!
( HTML)

LYCOPODIOPHYTA
. HUPERZIACEAE
Huperzia arctica (Tolm.) Sipl.
H. selago (L.) Bernh. ex Schrank et Mart.

. LYCOPODIACEAE
Lycopodium annotinum L.
L.clavatum L. NEW !!
L. dubium Zoega
L. lagopus (Laest.) Zinserl. ex Kuzen.
Diphasiastrum alpinum (L.) Holub
D. complanatum (L.) Holub

. SELAGINELLA
Selaginella rupestris (L.) Spring
NEW!!!
Selaginella selaginoides (L.) P. Beauv. ex Schrank et Mart.


EQUISETOPHYTA
. EQUISETACEAE
Equisetum arvense L. s.l. (incl. subsp.boreale (Bong.)Tolm.)
E. fluviatile L.
E. palustre L.
E. pratense Ehrh.
E. scirpoides Michx.
E. sylvaticum L.
E. variegatum Schleich.ex Web. et Mohr.


OLYPODIOPHYTA
POLYPODIOPSIDA

. WOODSIACEAE
Woodsia alpina (Bolton) Gray
W. glabella R.Br.
W. ilvensis (L.) R. Br.

. ATHYRIACEAE
Cystopteris dickieana R.Sim
C. fragilis (L.) Bernh.
Rhizomatopteris montana (Lam.) A. Khokhr.
Gymnocarpium jessoense (Koidz.) Koidz.
Diplazium sibiricum (Turcz. ex Kunze) Sa. Kurata

. DRYOPTERIDACEAE
Dryopteris carthusiana (Vill.) H.P.Fuchs
D. fragrans (L.) Schott

. CRYPTOGRAMMACEAE
Cryptogramma stelleri (S.G.Gmel.) Prantl


OPHIOGLOSSOPSIDA
. OPHIOGLOSSACEAE
Botrychium boreale Milde
B. lunaria (L.) Sw.

B.multifidum (S.G.Gmelin) Rupr.

PINOPHYTA
. PINACEAE
Picea obovata Ledeb.
Larix gmelinii (Rupr.) Rupr.
L. sibirica Ledeb.

. CUPRESSACEAE
Juniperus sibirica Burgsd.


MAGNOLIOPHYTA
LILIOPSIDA

. SPARGANIACEAE
Sparganium angustifolium Michx.
S. hyperboreum Laest.

. POTAMOGETONACEAE
Potamogeton alpinus Balb.subsp. tenuifolius (Raf.) Hult.
P. berchtoldii Fieber
P.borealis Raf.
P. friesii Rupr.
P. gramineus L.
P. perfoliatus L.
P. praelongus Wulfen
P. pusillus L.
P. sibiricus A. Benn.
P. subretusus Hagstr.
P. vaginatus Turcz.

. JUNCAGINACEAE
Triglochin maritimum L.
T. palustre L.

. POACEAE ()
Phalaroides arundinacea (L.) Rauschert
Anthoxanthum alpinum A. et D. Löve
Hierochlo alpina (Sw.) Roem. et Schult.
H. arctica C. Presl
H. pauciflora R.Br.
Ptilagrostis mongholica (Turcz. ex Trin.) Griseb.
Beckmannia syzigachne (Steud.) Fernald NEW!!
Phleum alpinum L. NEW!!
Alopecurus aequalis Sobol.
A. alpinus Smith.
A. pratensis L.
Limnas malyschevii O. D. Nikif.
Arctagrostis arundinacea (Trin.) Beal.
A. latifolia (R.Br.) Griseb.
Agrostis clavata Trin.
A. kudoi Honda
A. stolonifera L.
Calamagrostis deschampsioides Trin.
C. groenlandica (Schrank) Kunth
C. holmii Lange

C. langsdorffii (Link.)Trin.
C. lapponica (Wahlenb.) C.Hartm.
C. neglecta (Ehrh.) Gaertn., B. Mey. et Scherb.
C. purpurascens R.Br.
C. purpurea (Trin.)Trin.
Deschampsia borealis (Trautv.) Roshev.
D. brevifolia R.Br.
D. glauca C.Hartm.
D. obensis Roshev.
D. sukatschewii (Popl.) Roshev.
D. vodopjanoviae O.D. Nikif.
Avenella flexuosa L.
Trisetum agrostideum (Laest.) Fries.
T. altaicum Roshev.
T. litorale (Rupr.ex Roshev.) A. Khokhr.
T. molle Kunth
T. sibiricum Rupr.
T. spicatum (L.) K. Richt.
Koeleria asiatica Domin
Trisetokoeleria taimyrica Tzvel.
Pleuropogon sabinii R.Br.
Poa abbreviata R.Br.
P. alpigena (Blytt) Lindm.
P. alpigena (Blytt) Lindm. subsp.olpodea (Th.Fries) Jurtz. et Petrovsky

P. alpina L.
P. annua L.
()
P. arctica R.Br.
P. botryoides (Trin. ex Griseb.) Kom.
P. bryophila Trin.
P. X filiculmis Roshev.
P. glauca Vahl
P. jordalii A.Pors.
P. lanata Scribn. et Merr.
P. nemoralis L.
P palustris L.
P. paucispicula Scribn.et Merr.
P. pratensis L.
P. pseudoabbreviata Roshev.
P. sibirica Roshev.
P. sublanata Reverd.
P. stepposa (Krylov) Roshev.
P. supina Schrad.
()
P.tanfiljewii Roshev. NEW!!!
P. tolmatchewii Roshev.

P. urssulensis Trin.
Hyalopoa jurtzevii Prob. et Petrovsky NEW!!!
Dupontia fischeri R.Br.
D. pelligera (Rupr.) A.Löve et Ritchie
D. psilosantha Rupr.
Arctophila fulva (Trin.) Anderss.
Phippsia algida (Soland.) R.Br.
P. X algidiformis (H.Smith)Tzvel.
P. concinna (Th.Fries) Lindeb.

Puccinellia angustata (R.Br.) Rand.et Redf.
P. borealis Swall
P. bruggemanii T.J. Sørensen
P. byrrangensis Tzvel.
P. gorodkovii Tzvel.
P. hauptiana (V.Krecz.) Kitag.
P. jenisseiensis (Roshev.) Tzvel.
P. lenensis (Holmb.)Tzvel.
P. neglecta (Tzvel.) Bubnova
P. palibinii Sørens.
P. phryganodes (Trin.) Scribn.et Merr.
P. sibirica Holmb.
P. tenella (Lange) Holmb.
Festuca altaica Trin.
F. auriculata Drob.
F. brachyphylla Schult.et Schult f.
F. hyperborea Holm. ex Frederix
F. ovina L.
F. pratensis Huds.
()
F. richardsonii Hook.
F. rubra L.
F. viviparoidea Krajina ex Pavlick
Bromus squarrosus L.
()
Bromopsis inermis (Leyss.) Holub
B. pumpelliana (Scribn.) Holub
B. taimyrensis (Roshev.)Peschkova
Elymus alasanus A. Löve
E.fibrosus (Schrenk) Tzvel. NEW!!
E. hyperarcticus (Polun.)Tzvel.
E. jacutensis (Drob.) Tzvel.
E. kronokensis (Kom.)Tzvel. subsp. kronokensis
E. kronokensis (Kom.) Tzvel. subsp.subalpinus (Neum.) Tzvel.
E.lenensis (Popov) Tzvel. NEW 2008 !!
E. macrourus (Turcz.)Tzvel.
E. mutabilis (Drob.) Tzvel.

E.pubiflorus(Roshev.) Peschkova
E. subfibrosus (Tzvel.)Tzvel.
E.transbaicalensis (Nevski) Tzvelev
E. turuchanensis (Reverd.) Czer.
E. vassiljevii Czer.
Hystrix sibirica (Trautv.) Kuntze
Leymus interior (Hult.) Tzvel.
Hordeum jubatum L.

. CYPERACEAE
Eriophorum brachyantherum Trautv. et C.A.Mey.
E. callitrix Cham.ex C.A.Mey.
E. gracile Koch. ex Roth
E. medium Anderss.
E. polystachion L.
E. russeolum Fries.
E. scheuchzeri Hoppe
E. vaginatum L.
Baeothryon alpinum (L.) T.V. Egorova
B. cespitosum (L.) A. Dietr.
B. uniflorum (Trautv.) T.V. Egorova
Eleocharis acicularis (L.) Roem.et Schult.
E. palustris (L.) Roem. et Schult.
E. quinqueflora (Hartmann) O. Schwarz NEW 2009 !!
E. sareptana Zinserl.
E. yokoscensis (Franch. & Sav.) Tang & F.T.Wang NEW 2013 !!
Kobresia filifolia (Turcz.) C.B. Clarke
K. myosuroides (Vill.) Friori
K. sibirica (Turcz. ex Ledeb.) Boeck.
K. simpliciuscula (Wahlenb.) Mackenz.
Carex acuta L.
C. adelostoma V. Krecz.
C. alba Scop.
C. appendiculata (Trautv. et C.A. Mey.) Kük.
C. aquatilis Wahlenb.
C. arctisibirica (Jurtz.) Czer.
C. aterrima Hoppe
C. atrofusca Schkur.
C. bicolor Bell. ex All.
C. brunnescens (Pers.) Poir.
C. capillaris L.
C. capitata L.
C. cespitosa L.
C. chloroleuca Meinsh.
C. chordorrhiza Ehrh.
C. cinerea Poll.
C. concolor R.Br.
C. diandra Schrank
C. dioica L.
C. duriuscula C.A.Mey.
C. eleusinoides Turcz. ex Kunth
C. fuscidula V.Krecz.ex T. V. Egorova
C. glacialis Mackenz.
C. glareosa Wahlenb.
C. globularis L.
C. gynocrates Wormsk.
C. heleonastes Ehrh. ex L.
C. holostoma Drejer
C.jacutica V.I. Krecz.
C. juncella (Fr.) Th. Fr.
C. krausei Boeck.
C. lachenalii Schkur.
C. lapponica O.Lang
C.lasiocarpa Ehrh. NEW 2015 !!
C. ledebouriana C.A.Mey. ex Trev.
C. limosa L.
C.livida (Wahlenb.) Willd. NEW 2007 !
C. loliacea L.
Carex mackenziei Krecz. NEW !!!
C. macrogyna Turcz. ex Steud.
Carex magellanica Lam. ssp. irrigua (Wahlenb.) Hulten NEW !!!
C. marina Dew.
C. maritima Gunn.
C. media R. Br.
C. melanocarpa Cham. ex Trautv.
C. meyeriana Kunth
C. microglochin Wahlenb.
C. minuscula (Kuv.) Rebr.
C. misandra R.Br.
C. mollissima H. Christ
C. norvegica Retz.
C. pediformis C.A. Mey.
C. quasivaginata C. B. Clarke
C. rariflora (Wahlenb.) Smith
C. redowskiana C.A.Mey.
C. rhynchophysa C.A. Mey.
C. rigidioides (Gorodkov) V.Krecz.
C. rostrata Stokes
C. rotundata Wahlenb.
C. rupestris All.
C. sabynensis Less. ex Kunth
C. saxatilis L. subsp. laxa (Trautv.)Kalela
C. spaniocarpa Steud.
C. subspathacea Wormsk. ex Hornem.
C. tenuiflora Wahlenb.
C. trautvetteriana Kom.
C. ursina Dew.
C. vesicata Meinsh.
C. williamsii Britton

. LEMNACEAE
Lemna trisulca L.

. JUNCACEAE
Juncus alpino-articulatus Chaix
J. arcticus Willd.
J. biglumis L.
J. brachyspathus Maxim.
J. bufonius L.
J.castaneus Smith
J. compressus Jacq.NEW !!!
J. filiformis L. NEW !!!
J. leucochlamys Zing. ex V. Krecz. subsp. borealis (Tolm.) V.Novik.
J. longirostris Kuv.
J. nodulosus Wahlenb.
J. triglumis L.
Luzula confusa Lindeb.
L frigida (Buchenau) Sam.
L nivalis (Laest.) Spreng.
L. pallescens Sw.
L parviflora (Ehrh.) Desv.
L. rufescens Fisch. ex E. Mey.
L. sibirica V.Krecz.
L. tolmatschewii Kuv.
L. tundricola Gorodkov ex V.Vassil.
L. wahlenberghii Rupr.


. MELANTHIACEAE
Tofieldia coccinea Richards.
T. pusilla (Michx.) Pers.
Zigadenus sibiricus (L.) A. Gray
Veratrum lobelianum Bernh.
V. misae (Sirj.) Loes.
V. oxysepalum Turcz.

. ALLIACEAE
Allium schoenoprasum L.
A. strictum Schrad.

. LILIACEAE
Lilium pilosiusculum Freyn) Miscz. NEW !!!
Lloydia serotina (L.) Reichenb.

. ORCHIDACEAE
Cypripedium guttatum Sw.
Corallorhiza trifida Chatel.
Goodyera repens (L.) R.Br.
Coeloglossum viride (L.) Hartm.

Dactylorhiza fuchsii (Druce) Soo NEW !!!
Gymnadenia conopsea (L.) R. Br.NEW !!!

MAGNOLIOPSID
. SALICACEAE
Populus tremula L.
Salix abscondita Laksch. NEW !!
Salix alaxensis Cov.

S. arctica Pall.
S. bebbiana Sarg.
S. boganidensis Trautv.
S. dasyclados Wimm.
S. fuscescens Anderss.
S. glauca L.
S. hastata L.
S. jenisseensis (F. Schmidt) Flod.
S. lanata L.s.l.
S. lapponum L.
S. myrtilloides L.
S. nummularia Anderss.
S. phylicifolia L.
S. polaris Wahlenb.
S. pulchra Cham.
S. pyrolifolia Ledeb.
S. recurvigemmis A.Skvorts.
S. reptans Rupr.
S. reticulata L.
S. rhamnifolia Pall.
S. rosmarinifolia L.
S. saposhnikovii A. Skvorts.
S. saxatilis Turcz. ex Ledeb.
S.taraikensis Kimura NEW !!
S. viminalis L.

. BETULACEAE
B. exilis Sukaczev
B. fruticosa Pall.
B.middendorffii Trautv. et C. A. Mey.
B. nana L.
B. pubescens Ehrh.
B. tortuosa Ledeb.
Duschekia fruticosa (Rupr.)Pouzar.

. URTICACEAE
Urtica angustifolia Fisch. ex Hornem.
U. cannabina L.
()
U. dioica L. ()
U. sondenii (Simmons) Avrorin ex Geltman ()

. SANTALACEAE
Thesium refractum C.A. Mey.

. POLYGONACEAE
Oxyria digyna (L.) Hill
Rumex acetosa L.
R. acetosella L.
()
R. alpestris Jacq. (NEW 2013 !!)
R. aquaticus L.
R.arcticus Trautv.
R. aureostigmaticus Kom.
R. graminifolius Lamb.
R. lapponicus (Hiit.) Czernov
R.oblongifolius Tolm (NEW 2008 !!)
R.pseudonatronatus (Borb.) Borb. ex Murb. (NEW 2014 !!)
R. pseudooxyria (Tolm.) A.Khokhr.
R. sibiricus Hult.
R. thyrsiflorus Fingerh.
Rheum compactum L.
Koenigia islandica L.
Persicaria amphibia (L.) Gray
P maculata (Raf.) A. et D. Löve
()
Polygonum aviculare L. ()
P. convolvulus L. ()
P. humifusum Merk. ex K. Koch
Aconogonon alpinum (All.)Schur
A. ochreatum (L.) Hara var. laxmannii (Lepech.)Tzvel.
B. officinalis Delarbre
Bistorta plumosa (Small) D. Löve
B. vivipara (L.) S.F.Gray
Fagopyrum esculentum Moench
()

. CHENOPODIACEAE
C. album L. ()
C. ficifolium Sm. ()
C. jenissejense Aellen et Iljin
C. prostratum Bunge
C. suecicum Murr ()
C. urbicum L. ()
Monolepis asiatica Fisch. et C.A. Mey.
Corispermum crassifolium Turcz.

. PORTULACACEAE
Claytonia joanneana Schult.
C.tuberosa Pall. ex Roem. et Schult.
Montia fontana L.

. CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Stellaria bungeana Fenzl .
S. ciliatosepala Trautv.
S. crassifolia Ehrh.
S. crassipes Hult.
S. edwardsii R.Br.
S. fisheriana Ser.
S. graminea L.
S. humifusa Rottb.
S. longifolia Muehl. ex Willd.
S. media (L.) Vill. ()
S. palustris Retz.
S. peduncularis Bunge
Cerastium arvense L. var. taimyrense Tolm.
C.beeringianum Cham.et Schlecht.
C. bialynickii Tolm.
C. davuricum Fisch. ex Spreng.
C. jenisejense Hult.
C. maximum L.
C. regelii Ostenf. subsp. regelii
C. regelii Ostenf. subsp.caespitosum (Malmgr.) Tolm.
Sagina intermedia Fenzl.
S. nodosa (L.) Fenzl.
S. saginoides (L.) H. Karst.
Minuartia arctica (Stev.ex Ser.) Graebn.
M. biflora (L.) Schinz.et Thell.
M. macrocarpa (Pursh) Ostenf.
M. rubella (Wahlenb.) Hiern.
M. stricta (Sw.) Hiern.
M. verna (L.) Hiern.
Honckenya oblongifolia Torr. et A. Gray
Eremogone formosa (Fisch. ex Ser.) Fenzl
E. polaris (Schischk.) Ikonn.
Moehringia lateriflora (L.) Fenzl
Silene acaulis (L.) Jacq.
S. paucifolia Ledeb.
S. polaris Kleopow
S. repens Patrin
Oberna behen (L.) Ikonn.
Melandrium album (Mill.) Garcke
()
Lychnis samojedorum (Sambuk) Perf.
L. villosula (Trautv.) Gorschk.
Gastrolychnis apetala (L.) Tolm. et Kozhan.
G. involucrata (Cham.et Schlecht.) A. et D.Löve
G.ostenfeldii (A.E. Porsild) V.V. Petrovsky
G. taimyrensis (Tolm.) Czer.
G. violascens Tolm.
Gypsophila sambukii Schischk.
Dianthus repens Willd.

NEW!!! . CERATOPHYLLACEAE —
NEW!!! Ceratophyllum demersum L.

NEW!!! . PAEONIACEAE —
NEW!!! Paeonia anomala L.

. RANUNCULACEAE
Caltha arctica R.Br.
C. caespitosa Schipz.
C. palustris L.
C. serotina Tolm.
C.sibirica (Regel) Tolm.
(NEW !!!)
C.violacea Khokhr. (NEW !!!)
Trollius asiaticus L.
T. sibiricus Schipz.
Cimicifuga foetida L.
Aquilegia sibirica Lam.
Actaea erythrocarpa Fisch.
Delphinium chamissonis Pritz. ex Walp.
D. cheilanthum Fisch.
D. elatum L.
D. middendorffii Trautv.
Aconitum baicalense Turcz. ex Rapaics
A. septentrionale Koelle
Anemone ochotensis (Fisch. ex Pritz.) Juz.
Anemonidium dichotomum (L.) Holub
Anemonoides jenisseensis (Korsh.) Holub
Pulsatilla flavescens (Zucc.) Juz
P. multifida (Pritz.) Juz.
Atragene speciosa Wiemn.
Oxygraphis glacialis (Fisch.) Bunge
Batrachium aquatile (L.) Dumort.
B.circinatum (Sibth.) Spach.
(NEW !!!)
B. eradicatum (Laest.) Fries
B. trichophyllum (Chaix) Bosch
Ranunculus acris L. ()
R. affinis R.Br.
R. auricomus L.
R. glabriusculus Rupr.
R. gmelinii DC.
R. hyperboreus Rottb.
R. lanuginosiformis Selin ex N.I. Fellm.
R. lapponicus L.
R. monophyllus Ovcz.
R. nivalis L.
R. pallasii Schlecht.
R. petroczenkoi N.Vodopianova ex Timochina
R. propinquus C.A.Mey.
R. pygmaeus Wahlenb.
R. repens L.
R. reptans L.
R. sabinii R.Br.
R. samojedorum Rupr.
R. sceleratus L. ()
R. spitzbergensis Hadac
R. sulphureus C.J.Phipps
R. tricrenatus (Rupr.) Jurtzev et V.V. Petrovsky
R. turneri Greene
R. turneri Greene subsp. jacuticus (Ovcz.) Tolm.
Thalictrum alpinum L.
T. foetidum L.
T. kemense (Fr.) W.D.J. Koch
T.minus L.

. PAPAVERACEAE
Papaver angustifolium Tolm.
P.gorodkovii Tolm.
P. lapponicum (Tolm.) Nordh. subsp. jugoricum (Tolm.) Tolm.
P. lapponicum (Tolm.) Nordh. subsp. orientale Tolm.
P. leucotrichum Tolm.
P. minutiflorum Tolm.
P. nivale Tolm.
P. nudicaule L.
P. paucistaminum Tolm.et Petrovsky
P. polare (Tolm.) Perf.
P. pulvinatum Tolm. subsp. pulvinatum
P. pulvinatum Tolm.subsp.interius Petrovsky
P. pulvinatum Tolm. subsp. lenaense Tolm.
P. radicatum Rottb.
P. schamurinii Petrovsky
P. variegatum Tolm.

. FUMARIACEAE
Corydalis arctica Popov

. BRASSICACEAE ,

Eutrema edwardsii R.Br.
Sisymbrium altissimum L.
()
Neotorularia humilis (C.A. Mey.) Hedge et J. Leonard
Braya anea Bunge
B. pilosa Hook.
B. purpurascens (R.Br.) Bunge
B. siliquosa Bunge
Arabidopsis bursifolia (DC.) Botsch.
Descurainia sophioides (Fisch. ex Hook.) O.E.Schulz
Smelovskia bifurcata (Ledeb.) Botsch.
Erysimum cheiranthoides L.
E. hieracifolium L.
E. pallasii (Pursh) Fern.
Barbarea orthoceras Ledeb.
B. vulgaris R.Br.
()
Rorippa barbareifolia (DC.) Kitag.
R. palustris (L.) Besser
Cardamine bellidifolia L.
C. macrophylla Willd.
C. microphylla Adams
C. pratensis L.subsp. angustifolia (Hook.) O. E. Schulz
C. trifida (Poir.) B.M.G. Jones
Arabis alpina L.
Arabis petraea (L.) Lam. subsp.septentrionalis (N.Busch) Tolm.
A. petraea (L.) Lam. ssp.umbrosa (Turcz.) Tolm.
Isatis jacutensis (N. Busch) N. Busch
Achoriphragma nudicaule (L.) Soják
Lesquerella arctica (Wormsk.ex Hornem.) S.Wats.
Alyssum obovatum (C.A.Mey.) Turcz.
Draba alpina L.
D. arctica J.Vahl
D. barbata Pohle
D. cana Rydb.
D. cinerea Adams
D. fladnizensis Wulf
D. glacialis Adams
D. groenlandica Ekman
D. hirta L.
D. kjellmanii Lid ex Ekman
D. lactea Adams
D. macrocarpa Adams
D. nemorosa L.
D. nivalis Liljebl.
D. oblongata R.Br.
D. ochroleuca Bunge
D. parvisiliquosa Tolm.
D. pauciflora R.Br.
D. pilosa DC.
D. pohlei Tolm.
D. prozorowskii Tolm.
D. pseudopilosa Pohle
D. sambukii Tolm.
D. sibirica (Pall.) Thell.
D. subcapitata Simmons
D. taimyrensis Tolm.
D. x pseudonivalis (NEW)
Brassica rapa L. subsp. sylvestris Janchen
()
Sinapis arvensis L. ()
Raphanus raphanistrum L. ()
Lepidium ruderale L. ()
Cochlearia arctica Schlecht. ex DC.
C. groenlandica L.
C. lenensis Adams ex Fischer
Thlaspi arvense L.
()
Noccaea cochleariformis (DC.) A.et D.Löve
Camelina microcarpa Andrz.
()
Capsella bursa-pastoris L.
()
Subularia aquatica L.

. DROSERACEAE
Drosera rotundifolia L.

. CRASSULACEAE
Rhodiola rosea L.

. SAXIFRAGACEAE
Saxifraga aestivalis Fisch. et C.A. Mey.
S. arctolitoralis Jurtz. et Petrovsky
S. bronchialis L.
S. cernua L.
S. cespitosa L.
S. foliolosa R.Br.
S. funstonii (Small.) Fedde
S. glutinosa Sipl.
S. hieracifolia Waldst.et Kit.
S. hirculus L.
S. hyperborea R.Br.
S. jurtzevii Zhmylev
S. nelsoniana D.Don.
S. nivalis L.
S. oppositifolia L. s.str.
S. platysepala (Trautv.)Tolm.
S. radiata Small.
S. redofskyi Adams
S. setigera Pursch.
S. spinulosa Adams
S. submonantha A. Khokhr. et Kuv.
S. tenuis (Wahlenb.) H.Smith
S. ursina Sipl.
Chrysosplenium sibiricum (Ser.) Charkev.
C. tetrandrum (Lund ex Malmgren) Th. Fries

. PARNASSIACEAE
Parnassia palustris L. subsp. neogaea (Fern.)Hult.

. GROSSULARIACEAE
Ribes glabellum (Trautv. et C.A. Mey.) Hedl.
R. triste Pall.

. ROSACEAE
Spiraea media Schmidt
Cotoneaster melanocarpus Fisch. ex Blytt var. pauciflorus Regel
Sorbus sibirica Hedl.
Rubus arcticus L.
R. chamaemorus L.
R. humulifolius C.A. Mey.
R. sachalinensis Levl.
R. saxatilis L.
Pentaphylloides fruticosa (L.) O. Schwarz
Comarum palustre L.
Potentilla anachoretica Soják
P. asperrima Turcz.
P.crebridens Juz. (NEW!!!)
P.crebridens Juz. subsp. hemicryophila Jurtzev (NEW!!!)
P. egedii Wormsk. ex Oeder
P. gelida C.A.Mey subsp.boreo-asiatica Jurtz.et Kamel.
P. X gorodkovii Jurtz.
P. hyparctica Malte subsp. hyparctica
P. hyparctica Malte subsp.nivicola Jurtz.et Petrovsky
P. inquinans Turcz.
P. jacutica Juz.
P. kuznetzowii (Govor.) Juz.
P. nivea L.
P. prostrata Rottb.
P. pulchella R.Br.
P. pulviniformis A.Khokhr.
P. rubella Sørens.
P. stipularis L.
P. subvahliana Jurtz.
P. tikhomirovii Jurtz.
P. tomentulosa Jurtz.
P. uniflora Ledeb.
Sibbaldia procumbens L.
Novosieversia glacialis (Adams) F. Bolle
Dryas crenulata Juz.
D. grandis Juz.
D. incisa Juz.
D. octopetala L. subsp. subincisa Jurtz.
D. punctata Juz.
D. X vagans Juz.
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim.
Alchemilla anisopoda Juz. (NEW!!!)
Sanguisorba officinalis L.
Rosa acicularis Lindl.

. FABACEAE
Medicago lupulina L.
()
Lupinaster pentaphyllus Moench
Amoria hybrida (L.) C. Presl
()
A. repens (L.) C. Presl ()
Trifolium pratense L. ()
Astragalus alpinus L.subsp. alpinus
A. alpinus subsp.arcticus (Bunge) Hult.
A. frigidus (L.) A.Gray
A. inopinatus Boriss. subsp. oreogonus (Jurtz.) Worosch.
A. norvegicus Grauer
A. pseudoadsurgens Jurtz.
A. schelichowii Turcz.
A. tolmaczevii Jurtz.
A. tugarinovii Basil.
A. umbellatus Bunge
Oxytropis adamsiana (Trautv.) Jurtz.
O. czekanowskii Jurtzev
O. deflexa (Pall.) DC. subsp. deflexa
O. karga Saposhn.ex Polozh.
O. katangensis Basil.
O. leucantha (Pall.) Bunge subsp. subarctica Jurtz.
O. mertensiana Turcz.
O. middendorffii Trautv.
O. nigrescens (Pall.) Fisch.
O. putoranica M.Ivanova
O. sordida (Willd.) Pers. subsp. sordida.
O. tichomirovii Jurtz.
Hedysarum arcticum B.Fedtsch.
H. dasycarpum Turcz.
Vicia cracca L.
V. sepium L. ()
Lathyrus gmelinii Fritsch ()
L. pilosus Cham.
L. pratensis L.

. GERANIACEAE
Geranium albiflorum Ledeb.
Erodium cicutarium (L.) L'Her.
()

. OXALIDACEAE
Oxalis acetosella L.

. LINACEAE
Linum boreale Juz.

. POLYGALACEAE
Polygala comosa Schkuhr

. EUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia discolor Ledeb.

. CALLITRICHACEAE
Callitriche hermaphroditica L.
C. palustris L.

. EMPETRACEAE
Empetrum hermaphroditum Hagerup
E. subholarcticum V.Vassil.

C. VIOLACEAE
Viola biflora L.
V. epipsiloides A. et D.Löve
V. mauritii Tepl.
V.selkirkii Pursh ex Goldie
V. uniflora L.

. ONAGRACEAE
Epilobium davuricum Fisch. ex Hornem.
E. palustre L.
Chamaenerion angustifolium (L.) Scop
C. latifolium (L.) Th.Fries et Lange

. HALORHAGACEAE
Myriophyllum sibiricum Kom.
M. verticillatum L.

. HIPPURIDACEAE
Hippuris X lanceolata Retz.
H. tetraphylla L.
H. vulgaris L.

C. APIACEAE ,
Anthriscus sylvestris (L.) Hoffm. subsp. aemula (Woronow) Soó
Pleurospermum uralense Hoffm.
Cicuta virosa L.
Seseli condensatum (L.) Reichenb.
Cnidium cnidiifolium (Turcz.) Schischk.
Pachypleurum alpinum Ledeb.
Conioselinum tataricum Hoffm.
Angelica decurrens (Ledeb.) B. Fedtsch.
A. tenuifolia (Pall. ex Spreng.) Pimenov
Phlojodicarpus villosus (Turcz. ex Fisch. et C. A. Mey. ) Ledeb.
Heracleum dissectum Ledeb.

. PYROLACEAE
Pyrola grandiflora Radius
P. incarnata (DC.)Freyn
P. minor L.
Orthilia obtusata (Turcz.) Hara
O. secunda (L.) House
Moneses uniflora (L.) A. Gray

. ERICACEAE
Ledum decumbens (Ait.) Lodd.ex Steud.
L. palustre L.
Rhododendron adamsii Rehd.
Cassiope tetragona (L.) D.Don
Andromeda polifolia L.subsp. polifolia
A. polifolia L. subsp.pumila V.Vinogradova
Chamaedaphne calyculata (L.) Moench.
Arctous alpina (L.) Niedenzu
A. erythrocarpa Small.
Vaccinium minus (Lodd.) Worosch.
V. myrtillis L.
V. uliginosum L. subsp. uliginosum
V. uliginosum L. subsp. microphyllum Lange
V. vitis-idaea L.
Oxycoccus microcarpus Turcz. ex Rupr.

. DIAPENSIACEAE
Diapensia lapponica L.
D. obovata (Fr.Schmidt) Nakai

. PRIMULACEAE
Naumburgia thyrsiflora (L.) Reichenb. new 2015
Primula borealis Duby
P. nutans Georgi
P. stricta Hornem.
Androsace arctisibirica (Korobkov) Probat.
A. filiformis Retz.
()
A. septentrionalis L.
A. triflora Adams
Cortusa altaica (Losinsk.) Korobkov
C. sibirica Andrz.
Trientalis europaea L.

. LIMONIACEAE
Armeria scabra Pall. et Schult.

. GENTIANACEAE
Gentiana prostrata Haenke.
Gentianopsis barbata (Froel.) Ma
Gentianella acuta (Michx.) Hiit. subsp. plebeja (Cham. ex Bunge) Holub
Comastoma tenellum (Rottb.) Touokuni
Lomatogonium rotatum (L.) Fr. ex Nyman

E-mail: ( )
3 :  3
, , :